3rd City of Chichester Open 2011
Men's Foil
Saturday 28th May 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   ALLEN   Tom      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 2   HENDRIE   Thomas      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 3   BARWELL   Peter      SALLE PAUL 
 3   COOKE   Christopher      SALLE PAUL 
 5   QUESTIER   Michael      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 6   ROSOWSKY   Ahmed      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 7   SAVIN   Alexander      SALLE PAUL 
 8   FEKETE   Gabor      FIGHTING FIT 
 9   HENDRIE   George      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 10   LOWEN   Paul      SAXON 
 11   LEGKOVSIKY   Mark      ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 12   MATHER   Matthew      U/A1 
 13   BAILEY   George      MILLFIELD 
 14   DEAMER   Luke      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 14   LEE   Toby      CHICHESTER 
 16   FIHOSY   Nick      SALLE BOSTON 
 17   DONOVAN   Alex      FIGHTING FIT 
 18   JENNINGS   Chris      SALLE PAUL 
 19   WATTS   John      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 20   SADIQ   Hussain      ACADEMY 
 21   WEEDON   Max      ARMY 
 22   MALDOOM   Edz      SAXON 
 23   FREEMAN-BIRCH   Joshua      STREATHAM 
 24   BEARDMORE   Alex      FIGHTING FIT 
 25   DODSWORTH   Rhys      CYRANO 
 26   O'HARA   Oscar      CHICHESTER 
 27   JORDAN   Peter      SALLE PAUL 
 28   PARSONS   Thomas      CYRANO 
 29   KNOTT   David      ST PAULS 
 30   MANSON   James      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 31   MURRAY   Mark      SALLE BOSTON 
 32   DI FRANCESCO   Hugo      ACADEMY 
 33   WILSON   Alexander      U/A1 
 34   MOLLARD   Christopher      SAXON 
 35   CONYARD   Anthony      SALLE PAUL 
 36   HARMER   Gerad      BRIGHTON & HOVE 
 37   EYRE   Julian      ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 38   GOLD   Jasper      FIGHTING FIT 
 39   TORR   James      SALLE GADASKI 
 40   DEVITT   Ronnie      CYRANO 
 41   FOLEY   Cormac      ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 42   HUSSEINI-EYRE   Zayd      ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 43   MILLO   Brian      CHICHESTER 
 44   LAROCQUE   Julian      SALLE JOSEPH 
 45   HOWE   Mark      SALLE PAUL 
 46   RULE   Malcolm      PORTSMOUTH 
 47   HARDEN   Paul      SAXON 
 48   ROBINSON   Oliver      SAXON 
 49   ROBSON   Jamie      ASHBURTON 
 50   BISHOP   Christopher      CHICHESTER 
 51   CRAWSHAW   Matthew      ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 52   LAGATTOLLA   Raffaele      SUSSEX UNI 
 53   MATHIAS   Max      ACADEMY 
 54   SHAYLE   Cameron      FIGHTING FIT 
 55   JUNG   Christopher      ACADEMY 
 55   RYAN   Christopher      CENTRAL LONDON 
 57   ALBESA   Rodrigo      SAXON 
 58   RYLAND GASHER   Shaine      ARMY 
 59   GROOTHUIJZEN   Marcel      EGHAM 
 60   RICE   James      EGHAM 
 61   MAYNARD   Niall      EGHAM 
 61   BAKER   Matt      CHICHESTER 
 63   THOMSON   Clark      ASHBURTON 
 64   WOOD   Stephen      MORLEY BLADES 
 64   WHEELDON   Christopher      SOUTHAMPTON UNI 
 66   WOOD   Geoff      MORLEY BLADES 

 
Document Engarde - 28/05/2011 17:58:45