3rd City of Chichester Open
Men's Epee
Sunday 29th May 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   FARMER (SVK)   Alexander      NEWCASTLE 
 2   NICHOLS   Harrison      REDHILL 
 3   HARRINGTON   James      CARDIFF 
 3   PINKERTON   Steven      TRURO 
 5   ROWE-HAYNES   Maxwell      APOCALYPSE 
 6   MURPHY   Nicholas      BOLTON 
 7   NORRIS   Andrew      CHICHESTER 
 8   BUZWELL   Tim      LTFC 
 9   GANDOLFI   Miles      SUSSEX UNI 
 10   EDWARDS   Tom      REDHILL 
 11   ORGE   Alp      LTFC 
 12   RAJ   Jeremy      ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 13   WEST   Howard      LTFC 
 14   SIMPSON   Jamie      STOCKPORT 
 15   GUNPUT   Satya      OXFORD UNI 
 16   MILLER   Will      EASTBOURNE 
 17   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul      BRIXTON 
 18   PHELPS   Robert      GLOUCESTER 
 19   GREALEY   William      TIGER SWORDS 
 20   KNOWLES   Alan      SWINDON 
 21   CAPERN-BURGESS   Aubrey      HYMERS 
 22   AVIS   Anthony      GUILDFORD 
 23   OSBALDESTON   Bill      VETERANS 
 24   SCRIMSHAW   Jason      LTFC 
 25   BRADLEY   Samuel      ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 26   GARDNER   Aaron      CRAWLEY 
 27   HILLIER   David      READING 
 28   BROADBENT   Dale      MAIDSTONE 
 29   MAYNARD   Calum      EGHAM 
 30   BEASLEY   Paul      EASTBOURNE 
 31   BEADLE   Peter      CHICHESTER 
 32   EDWARDS   Alex      REDHILL 
 33   STUART   Josh      REDHILL 
 34   PECK   Harry      BRIXTON 
 35   ELGAR   Jack      CHICHESTER 
 36   SAVIN   Alexander      SALLE PAUL 
 37   FREESTONE   Mark      HIGHAM'S PARK 
 38   ACKERMAN   Jamie      TRURO 
 39   HENDRIE   Tom      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 40   MILLER   Daniel      RAVEN 
 41   DAVENPORT   Robin      SCARAMOUCHE 
 42   ALLEN   Tom      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 43   DEBURGH   Etienne      SALLE GADASKI 
 44   WILSON   Alex      EPSOM 
 45   WALKER   Paul      STREATHAM 
 46   WEBSTER   Daniel      LANSDOWNE 
 47   STEINER   Adam      SALLE GADASKI 
 48   HORNBY   Edgar      EGHAM 
 49   LAROCQUE   Julian      SALLE JOSEPH 
 50   RYLAND-GASHER   Shane      ARMY 
 51   CLARK   Chris      LANCASTER UNI 
 52   HARTNETT   Edward      EASTBOURNE 
 53   LOWE   David      STREATHAM 
 53   THORNE   Adrian      ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 55   FORD   Michael      SALISBURY 
 56   GUN CUNINGHAME   Arthur      SAXON 
 57   SCARDICCHIO   Jerome      SUSSEX UNI 
 58   ROSSITER   Anthony      READING 
 59   STIGANT   Liam      CHICHESTER 
 60   SMART   Stuart      SWINDON 
 61   MCKAY   David      HAVERSTOCK 
 62   BLUCK   David      ASHTON 
 63   CROWE   Matthew      PORTSMOUTH UNI 
 64   JAGDEV   Gurlal      RAVEN 
 65   WALLACE   Steve      EGHAM 
 66   RICHARDSON   Mark      WIMBLEDON 
 67   ELGAR   Richard      CHICHESTER 
 68   CHRISP   Tom      WINGERWORTH 
 69   BRADLEY   David      ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 70   STUART   Jamie      REDHILL 
 71   REES   John      PORTSMOUTH & SOUTHSEA 
 72   BLUCK   Martin      ASHTON 
 73   STREETER   Robert      EGHAM 
 74   DEAN   Charles      TRURO 
 75   SWINBANK   Felix      FRISBY 
 76   EAMEY   Robert      PORTSMOUTH UNI 
 77   BLACKMORE   Noah      RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 78   DOBIE   Nick      SWINDON 

 
Document Engarde - 29/05/2011 15:32:53