2nd City of Chichester Open
Men's Epee
Sunday 30th May 2010

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MARSH   Philip      BATH SWORD 
 2   MILNER   Thomas      LTFC 
 3   NICHOLLS   Taran      R & R EC 
 3   PAOLASINI (ITA)   Lorenzo      HAVERSTOCK 
 5   EDWARDS   Tom      R & R EC 
 6   HARRINGTON   James      CARDIFF 
 7   CURRAN JONES   Tomas      BRIXTON 
 8   PINKERTON   Steven      TRURO 
 9   ORGE (TUR)   Alp      LTFC 
 10   CLARKE   Christopher      ESPADA 
 11   IQBAL   Adeel      GADASKI 
 12   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul      BRIXTON 
 13   FLATT   Robert      PLYMOUTH 
 14   STEINER   Adam      GADASKI 
 15   FREESTONE   Mark      HIGHAMS PARK 
 16   CUE   Gary      ARMY 
 17   ALBERT   Jamie      HARROGATE 
 18   RIAHI   Farhad      HAVERSTOCK 
 19   FREWIN   James      R & R EC 
 20   ACKERMAM   Jamie      TRURO 
 21   HORNBY   Edgar      EGHAM 
 22   BARKOCZY   Akos      WESSEX 
 23   CAPERN-BURGESS   Aubrey      HYMERS 
 24   TELFER   Max      WINGERWORTH 
 25   LEITHES   Alexander      LTFC 
 26   GREALEY   William      TIGER SWORDS 
 27   WALKER   Paul      SALLE JOSEPH 
 28   PAIGE   Alex      EGHAM 
 29   BUZWELL   Tim      LTFC 
 30   MILLER   Will      EASTBOURNE 
 31   GUSTAVII   Henrik      R & R EC 
 32   WEBSTER   Daniel      LANSDOWNE 
 33   ANDERTON   Frazer      ESPADA 
 34   DE BURGH   Etienne      GADASKI 
 35   NORRIS   Andrew      CHICHESTER 
 36   CALLAWAY   Gary      SWAY 
 37   MUIR   David      SWAY 
 38   MARSH   Anthony      BATH SWORD 
 39   CRONBACH   Petyer      SALLE ETON 
 40   GIBBS   Matthew      BEXLEY 
 41   BRIGGS   Ian      UA 
 42   PECK   Harry      BRIXTON 
 43   JOHNSON   Michael      EGHAM 
 44   CLARK   Matthew      ROYAL NAVY 
 45   LOWE   Thomas      SALLE JOSEPH 
 46   BEASLEY   Paul      EASTBOURNE 
 47   SIMPSON (IRL)   Jamie      STOCKPORT 
 48   BEADLE   Peter      CHICHESTER 
 49   KIRK   James      CHICHESTER 
 49   LOWE   David      STREATHAM 
 51   ACKERMAN   Aidan      SHREWSBURY 
 51   STIGANT   Liam      CHICHESTER 
 53   SALLONS   Alexander      EGHAM 
 54   ROSSITER   Anthony      READING 
 55   SPEAKMAN   Adrian      SOUTHAMPTON UNI 
 56   BOYLE   Samuel      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 56   HALL   William      ONE TWO SIX 
 56   STUART   Josh      R & R EC 
 59   CHANCE   Paul      SWAY 
 60   FARNSWORTH   Muhammed      ONE TWO SIX 
 61   HARDING   Tim      BEXLEY 
 62   PINK   Simon      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 63   HYATT   Thomas      EGHAM 
 64   HARMER   Gerad      BRIGHTON & HOVE 
 65   POLSON   Nathan      WESSEX 
 66   FARNDELL   Mark      CHICHESTER 
 67   STREETER   Robert      EGHAM 
 68   MILBY   Stuart      WELLINGTON 
 69   RICHARDSON   Mark      WIMBLEDON 
 70   WEDGE-THOMAS   Raoul      WELLINGTON 
 71   PARSONS   Robert      UA2 
 71   WALKER   Peter      BEDFORD 

 
Document Engarde - 30/05/2010 17:11:05